Disposables

Showing 21–40 of 52 products
Selected filters
General Admission - Tiger Blood Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g
-12%

General Admission - Tiger Blood Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g

1g
THC: 94-99%CBD: 0-2%VapesDisposablesIndica
$42.99$37.99
General Admission - Peach Mango Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Sativa - 1g
-12%

General Admission - Peach Mango Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Sativa - 1g

1g
THC: 94-99%CBD: 0-2%VapesDisposablesSativa
$42.99$37.99
1964 - Tropicanna FSE Resin AIO Vape - 0.5g
-11%
Only 1 left

1964 - Tropicanna FSE Resin AIO Vape - 0.5g

0.5g
THC: 76-82%CBD: 0-1%VapesDisposablesSativa
$27.99$24.99
BOXHOT - Pink Kush Liquid Diamond Charged AIl-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g
-5%

BOXHOT - Pink Kush Liquid Diamond Charged AIl-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g

1g
THC: 97-99%CBD: 0-3%VapesDisposablesIndica
$38.99$36.99
BOXHOT - Blue Razz Lemonade Liquid Diamond Charged AIl-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 1g

BOXHOT - Blue Razz Lemonade Liquid Diamond Charged AIl-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 1g

1g
THC: 97-99%CBD: 0-3%VapesDisposablesHybrid
$36.99
Sticky Greens - Pink Flamingo Dripbar All-in-One - Sativa - 0.95g

Sticky Greens - Pink Flamingo Dripbar All-in-One - Sativa - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-6%VapesDisposablesSativa
$40.99
BOXHOT - Ruby Rush Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape - Sativa - 1g
-5%

BOXHOT - Ruby Rush Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape - Sativa - 1g

1g
THC: 97-99%CBD: 0-1%VapesDisposablesSativa
$38.99$36.99
General Admission - Grape Grenade Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g
-12%
Only 2 left

General Admission - Grape Grenade Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g

1g
THC: 94-99%CBD: 0-2%VapesDisposablesIndica
$42.99$37.99
Back Forty - Razzle Dazzle All-in-one - Indica - 0.95g
-8%

Back Forty - Razzle Dazzle All-in-one - Indica - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-0.05%VapesDisposablesIndica
$39.99$36.99
Boutiq - Switch V5 - Triple Chamber - Honey Berry AIO - Sativa - 1g
-7%
Only 1 left

Boutiq - Switch V5 - Triple Chamber - Honey Berry AIO - Sativa - 1g

1g
THC: 95-98%CBD: 0-2%VapesDisposablesSativa
$42.99$39.99
Nugz - Flavour Bomb Pink Berry Rush All-in-one - Hybrid - 0.95g
Only 3 left

Nugz - Flavour Bomb Pink Berry Rush All-in-one - Hybrid - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 89-96%CBD: 0-6%VapesDisposablesHybrid
$37.99
Sticky Greens - Blue Razzleberry Dripbar All-in-One - Indica - 0.95g

Sticky Greens - Blue Razzleberry Dripbar All-in-One - Indica - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-6%VapesDisposablesIndica
$40.99
Back Forty - Kush Mint BOOSTED All-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 1.2g

Back Forty - Kush Mint BOOSTED All-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 1.2g

1.2g
THC: 80-83%CBD: 0-0.5%VapesDisposablesHybrid
$39.99
1964 - Comatose FSE Resin AIO Vape - Indica - 0.5g
-11%
Only 3 left

1964 - Comatose FSE Resin AIO Vape - Indica - 0.5g

0.5g
THC: 77-84%CBD: 0-1%VapesDisposablesIndica
$27.99$24.99
Back Forty - Sticky Pineapple All-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 0.95g
-8%

Back Forty - Sticky Pineapple All-In-One Vape - Hybrid - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-0.5%VapesDisposablesHybrid
$39.99$36.99
Back Forty - Blue Raspberry Ice All-in-one Vape - Sativa - 0.95g
-8%

Back Forty - Blue Raspberry Ice All-in-one Vape - Sativa - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-0.5%VapesDisposablesSativa
$39.99$36.99
Back Forty - Peach Lemonade All In One Vape - Back Forty - Peach Lemonade  All In One Vape - Sativa - 0.95g
-8%

Back Forty - Peach Lemonade All In One Vape - Back Forty - Peach Lemonade All In One Vape - Sativa - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-5%VapesDisposablesSativa
$39.99$36.99
Back Forty - Tiki Tang Disposable Pen - Hybrid - 0.95g
-8%

Back Forty - Tiki Tang Disposable Pen - Hybrid - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-0.5%VapesDisposablesHybrid
$39.99$36.99
General Admission - Cherry Retrograde Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g

General Admission - Cherry Retrograde Liquid Diamond All-In-One Vape - Indica - 1g

1g
THC: 94-99%CBD: 0-2%VapesDisposablesIndica
$42.99
Back Forty - Sour Cherry All-In-One Vape - Indica - 0.95g

Back Forty - Sour Cherry All-In-One Vape - Indica - 0.95g

0.95g
THC: 92-98%CBD: 0-5%VapesDisposablesIndica
$36.99